Prix Femina

Année Auteur Titre Éditeur
2017 Philippe Jaenada La Serpe Julliard
2016 Marcus Malte Le Garçon Zulma
2015 Christophe Boltanski La Cache Stock
2014 Yanick Lahens Bain de lune Éditions Sabine Wespieser
2013 Léonora Miano La Saison de l'ombre Grasset
2012 Patrick Deville Peste et Choléra Seuil
2011 Simon Liberati Jayne Mansfield 1967 Grasset
2010 Patrick Lapeyre La vie est brève et le désir sans fin P.O.L
2009 Gwenaëlle Aubry Personne Mercure de France
2008 Jean-Louis Fournier Où on va, papa ? Stock
2007 Éric Fottorino Baisers de cinéma Gallimard
2006 Nancy Huston Lignes de faille Actes Sud
2005 Régis Jauffret Asiles de fous Gallimard
2004 Jean-Paul Dubois Une vie française L'Olivier
2003 Dai Sijie Le Complexe de Di Gallimard
2002 Chantal Thomas Les Adieux à la reine Seuil
2001 Marie NDiaye Rosie Carpe Minuit
2000 Camille Laurens Dans ces bras-là P.O.L
1999 Maryline Desbiolles Anchise Seuil
1998 François Cheng Le Dit de Tyanyi Albin Michel
1997 Dominique Noguez Amour noir Gallimard
1996 Geneviève Brisac Week-end de chasse à la mère L'Olivier
1995 Emmanuel Carrère La Classe de neige P.O.L
1994 Olivier Rolin Port-Soudan Seuil
1993 Marc Lambron L'Œil du silence Flammarion
1992 Anne-Marie Garat Aden Seuil
1991 Paula Jacques Déborah et les Anges dissipés Mercure de France
1990 Pierrette Fleutiaux Nous sommes éternels Gallimard
1989 Sylvie Germain Jours de colère Gallimard
1988 Alexandre Jardin Le Zèbre Gallimard
1987 Alain Absire L'Égal de Dieu Calmann-Lévy
1986 René Belletto L'Enfer P.O.L
1985 Hector Bianciotti Sans la miséricorde du Christ Gallimard
1984 Bertrand Visage Tous les soleils Seuil
1983 Florence Delay Riche et Légère Gallimard
1982 Anne Hébert Les Fous de Bassan Seuil
1981 Catherine Hermary-Vieille Le Grand Vizir de la nuit Gallimard
1980 Jocelyne François Joue-nous « España » Mercure de France
1979 Pierre Moinot Le Guetteur d'ombre Gallimard
1978 François Sonkin Un amour de père Gallimard
1977 Régis Debray La neige brûle Grasset
1976 Marie-Louise Haumont Le Trajet Gallimard
1975 Claude Faraggi Le Maître d'heure Mercure de France
1974 René-Victor Pilhes L'Imprécateur Seuil
1973 Michel Dard Juan Maldonne Seuil
1972 Roger Grenier Ciné-roman Gallimard
1971 Angelo Rinaldi La Maison des Atlantes Denoël
1970 François Nourissier La Crève Grasset
1969 Jorge Semprún La Deuxième Mort de Ramón Mercader Gallimard
1968 Marguerite Yourcenar L'Œuvre au noir Gallimard
1967 Claire Etcherelli Élise ou la Vraie Vie Denoël
1966 Irène Monesi Nature morte devant la fenêtre Mercure de France
1965 Robert Pinget Quelqu'un Minuit
1964 Jean Blanzat Le Faussaire Gallimard
1963 Roger Vrigny La Nuit de Mougins Gallimard
1962 Yves Berger Le Sud Grasset
1961 Henri Thomas Le Promontoire Gallimard
1960 Louise Bellocq La Porte retombée Gallimard
1959 Bernard Privat Au pied du mur Gallimard
1958 Françoise Mallet-Joris L'Empire céleste Julliard
1957 Christian Mégret Le Carrefour des solitudes Julliard
1956 François-Régis Bastide Les Adieux Gallimard
1955 André Dhôtel Le Pays où l'on n'arrive jamais Horay
1954 Gabriel Veraldi La Machine humaine Gallimard
1953 Zoé Oldenbourg La Pierre angulaire Gallimard
1952 Dominique Rolin Le Souffle Seuil
1951 Anne de Tourville Jabadao Delamain et Boutelleau
1950 Serge Groussard La Femme sans passé Gallimard
1949 Maria Le Hardouin La Dame de cœur Corrêa
1948 Emmanuel Roblès Les Hauteurs de la ville Éditions E. Charlot
1947 Gabrielle Roy Bonheur d'occasion Flammarion
1946 Michel Robida Le Temps de la longue patience Julliard
1945 Anne-Marie Monnet Le Chemin du soleil Myrte
1944 Les Éditions de Minuit pour leur œuvre durant la guerre Minuit
1939 Paul Vialar La Rose de la mer Denoël
1938 Félix de Chazournes Caroline ou le Départ pour les îles Gallimard
1937 Raymonde Vincent Campagne Stock
1936 Louise Hervieu Sangs Denoël
1935 Claude Silve Bénédiction Grasset
1934 Robert Francis Le Bateau-refuge Alexis Redier
1933 Geneviève Fauconnier Claude Stock
1932 Ramon Fernandez Le Pari Gallimard
1931 Antoine de Saint-Exupéry Vol de nuit Gallimard
1930 Marc Chadourne Cécile de la Folie Plon
1929 Georges Bernanos La Joie Plon
1928 Dominique Dunois Georgette Garou Calmann-Lévy
1927 Marie Le Franc Grand-Louis l'innocent Rieder
1926 Charles Silvestre Prodige du cœur Plon
1925 Joseph Delteil Jeanne d'Arc Grasset
1924 Charles Derennes Le Bestiaire sentimental Albin Michel
1923 Jeanne Galzy Les Allongés Ferenczi
1922 Jacques de Lacretelle Silbermann Gallimard
1921 Raymond Escholier Cantegril Ferenczi
1920 Edmond Gojon Le Jardin des dieux Fasquelle
1919 Roland Dorgelès Les Croix de bois Albin Michel
1918 Henri Bachelin Le Serviteur Flammarion
1917 Maurice Larrouy[n 2] L'Odyssée d'un transport torpillé Payot
1913 Camille Marbo La Statue voilée Flammarion
1912 Jacques Morel Feuilles mortes Hachette
1911 Louis de Robert Le Roman du malade Flammarion
1910 Marguerite Audoux Marie-Claire Fasquelle
1909 Edmond Jaloux Le reste est silence Stock
1908 Édouard Estaunié La Vie secrète Perrin
1907 Colette Yver Princesses de science Calmann-Lévy
1906 André Corthis Gemmes et Moires Fasquelle
1905 Romain Rolland Jean-Christophe Cahiers de la Quinzaine
1904 Myriam Harry La Conquête de Jérusalem Calmann-Lévy